Palmarès 2017

 

  Tableau SH V1 (+35)
Vainqueur BLONDEAU Thomas (GSBA)
Finaliste FUCHS Julien (ASPTT)
Demi-finaliste MEVEL Joël (UJAPBQ)
Demi-finaliste BERNIER Cedric (BCCO)
   
  Tableau SD V1 (+35)
Vainqueur CHANTEUR Elisa (SSSM)
Finaliste VATTIER Tatiana (ESBB)
Demi-finaliste VERNAY Marion (BCN)
Demi-finaliste GASNIER Celine (CBCC)
   
  Tableau DH V1 (+35)
Vainqueurs BERNIER Cedric (BCCO-Vet)/FUCHS Julien (ASPTT)
Finalistes MORIN Arnaud (BCD-Vet)/WOLFF Patrick (ASPTT)
Demi-finalistes BLONDEAU Thomas (GSBA-Vet)/DIEU Olivier (VOC)
Demi-finalistes THERAGE Pascal (BBC-Vet)/VISEUR Sebastien (BBC)
   
  Tableau DD V1 (+35)
Vainqueurs CHANTEUR Elisa (SSSM-Vet)/EYMARD-BRABANT Elodie (BCM38)
Finalistes BOUSSEMART Geraldine (BCHC-Vet)/VATTIER Tatiana (ESBB-)
Demi-finalistes GASNIER Celine (CBCC-Vet)/MORALES Marina (USFBAD)
Demi-finalistes BARBOT Karine (ASBR-Vet)/VILLOIN Claire (ASBR)
   
  Tableau Mx V1 (+35)
Vainqueurs BLONDEAU Thomas (GSBA-Vet)/EYMARD-BRABANT Elodie (BCM38)
Finalistes BERNIER Cedric (BCCO-Vet)/GASNIER Celine (CBCC)
Demi-finalistes FUCHS Julien (ASPTT-Vet)/CHANTEUR Elisa (SSSM)
Demi-finalistes VISEUR Sebastien (BBC-Vet)/BOUSSEMART Geraldine (BCHC)

 

  Tableau SH V2 (+40)
Vainqueur HEBERT Franck (BCE)
Finaliste MOTAIS Stéphane (BCRY)
Demi-finaliste RENAUDEAU Joël (UST)
Demi-finaliste ANTONY Dimitri (BVVN)
   
  Tableau SD V2 (+40)
Vainqueur VILLOIN Claire (ASBR)
Finaliste WILL Elise (USEE-Vet)
Demi-finaliste RIAUDEL Muriel (SSB)
Demi-finaliste YEUNG-LET-CHEONG Dominique (ABCD)
   
  Tableau DH V2 (+40)
Vainqueurs ANTONY Dimitri (BVVN)/AYMARD Olivier (BCE)
Finalistes GUILLAUME François (BM)/HEBERT Franck (BCE)
Demi-finalistes ANDRES Sebastien (BCM)/COUSTAUD Sylvain (SAM33)
Demi-finalistes LANOIS Arnaud (BNV)/ROCHE Tony (BNV)
   
  Tableau DD V2 (+40)
Vainqueurs RIAUDEL Muriel (SSB)/YEUNG-LET-CHEONG Dominique (ABCD)
Finalistes FERRAND Christelle (ASAH)/GLORIOD Jania (B2A74)
Demi-finalistes GIRAUD SAUVEUR Pernille (ASV)/ROULIN Aline (CB)
Demi-finalistes BRUERRE Valérie (SBCS-)/DAUPHIN Virginie (TACB)
   
  Tableau Mx V2 (+40)
Vainqueurs AYMARD Olivier (BCE-)/GESREL Karline (RAC)
Finalistes SIECA Eric (USEE)/WILL Elise (USEE)
Demi-finalistes JALLAMION Christophe (LSC)/LEFEBVRE Caroline (BCS)
Demi-finalistes FOULON Thierry (B2A74)/GLORIOD Jania (B2A74)

 

  Tableau SH V3 (+45)
Vainqueur COCAGNE David (IMBC92)
Finaliste LECLERC Hervé (B2A74)
Demi-finaliste GILLERON Stéphane (BCV)
Demi-finaliste BEUTIER David (ACB38)
   
  Tableau SD V3 (+45)
Vainqueur LE PIMPEC Sylviane (BCR)
Finaliste LLUCH Anne (MAS)
Demi-finaliste GESREL Karline (RAC)
Demi-finaliste CHARBONNIER Virginie (ASPTT)
   
  Tableau DH V3 (+45)
Vainqueurs COCAGNE David (IMBC92)/MAGNE Cédric (IMBC92)
Finalistes GRAD Sébastien (ALH)/MEGIE Bertrand (BCD)
Demi-finalistes LE GARFF Christian (SBCS)/MACALOU Franck (USG)
Demi-finalistes GREGORI Jean-pierre (MB91)/MASSENET Pascal (BCA)
   
  Tableau DD V3 (+45)
Vainqueurs ANAND MONROCQ Ruchi (BCV26)/LE PIMPEC Sylviane (BCR)
Finalistes CHARBONNIER Virginie (ASPTT)/MARTIN Nathalie (SCPGBAD42)
Demi-finalistes GESREL Karline (RAC)/JEROME Thérèse (BCB)
Demi-finalistes CHAPAT Nathalie (B2A74)/PRAT Catherine (BCM38)
   
  Tableau Mx V3 (+45)
Vainqueurs GRAD Sébastien (ALH)/GIRAUD SAUVEUR Pernille (ASV)
Finalistes JEROME Pascal (BCB)/JEROME Thérèse (BCB)
Demi-finalistes BITZ Stephan (MBC)/HEUBERGER Elisabeth (BCO)
Demi-finalistes MEGIE Bertrand (BCD)/LECHALUPE Marie-noëlle (BACLY69)

 

  Tableau SH V4 (+50)
Vainqueur BONTEMPS Jean-jacques (TBC74)
Finaliste QUETON Frédéric (SSSM)
Demi-finaliste COGNIAUX Hervé (BOP)
Demi-finaliste LEMPEREUR Jean- charles (FDVM)
   
  Tableau SD V4 (+50)
Vainqueur POTIN Line (BCA)
Finaliste GLONDU Régine (JASS)
Demi-finaliste UGUEN Pascale (SQBC)
Demi-finaliste MARRIE Isabelle (PBC)
   
  Tableau DH V4 (+50)
Vainqueurs COMBES Patrick (ABC)/FABRICIUS Alexandre (ASPTT)
Finalistes PERRAULT Patrick (IMBC92)/VALLET Fabrice (SSSM)
Demi-finalistes BOURDIN Anthony (AUCB)/MARIMOUTOU Bertrand (FJJ)
Demi-finalistes PICHARD Frédèric (BCBC01)/SORIA Laurent (MBC42)
   
  Tableau DD V4 (+50)
Vainqueurs CORVEE Corinne (BABA)/POTIN Line (BCA)
Finalistes GLONDU Régine (JASS)/MARRIE Isabelle (PBC)
Demi-finalistes CAZAUBON Reine (BM)/DE SURMONT Manuela (BM)
Demi-finalistes BRUN Cécilia (MB91)/PICHARD Fabienne (SB77)
   
  Tableau Mx V4 (+50)
Vainqueurs VALLET Fabrice (SSSM)/CORVEE Corinne (BABA)
Finalistes SORIA Laurent (MBC42)/BERTRAND Corinne (MBC42)
Demi-finalistes PERRAULT Patrick (IMBC92)/BRUN Cécilia (MB91)
Demi-finalistes DEFRAYE Stéphane (DBC)/PREVOT Nchi (IMBC92)

 

  Tableau SH V5 (+55)
Vainqueur HOUYEZ Philippe (LUCBLM)
Finaliste VICTORINO Pascal (EBC69)
Demi-finaliste JORSSEN Pascal (IMBC92)
Demi-finaliste LE BOULC’H Jean-luc (4S)
   
  Tableau SD V5 (+55)
Vainqueur PEYPE Aurore (LMA45)
Finaliste NOWAKOWSKI Christine (PRB)
Demi-finaliste LATERRIERE Dominique (BCSP)
Demi-finaliste MOUGLALIS Romy (CBA69)
   
  Tableau DH V5 (+55)
Vainqueurs EDARD Jean-michel (ABC)/NGO Van tuyen (ASPTT)
Finalistes BRUNEL Thierry (BASE91)/HARDOUIN Robert (USLB)
Demi-finalistes CHAN FUNG TING Maurice (BCSPI)/LE BOULC’H Jean-luc (4S)
Demi-finalistes DEVIGNE Pascal (ASMC69)/DI STASI Jacques (HP38)
   
  Tableau DD V5 (+55)
Vainqueurs NOWAKOWSKI Christine (PRB)/PIRON Chantal (ASBR)
Finalistes HUSER Laurence (ASC)/MOUGLALIS Romy (CBA69)
Demi-finalistes HORNIK Yustina (ACB38)/LATERRIERE Dominique (BCSP)
Demi-finalistes CORNIER Martine (BASE91)/LEROUX Patricia (BACOU)
   
  Tableau Mx V5 (+55)
Vainqueurs PIEL Martin (OCCB)/WALTHER Marie laure (BCS)
Finalistes JORSSEN Pascal (IMBC92)/PICHARD Fabienne (SB77)
Demi-finalistes BRUNEL Thierry (BASE91)/NOWAKOWSKI Christine (PRB)
Demi-finalistes DI STASI Jacques (HP38)/PEYPE Aurore (LMA45)

 

Tableau SH V6 (+60)
Vainqueur SETHURAMAN Kaneson (CSBW)
Finaliste LINDERER Jacky (JASS)
Demi-finaliste PREMAT Pierre (TBC74)
Demi-finaliste PIOLOT Michel (BP)
   
  Tableau SD V6 (+60)
Vainqueur LEVERDEZ Sylvia (CBM)
Finaliste PUYPE Marie-odile (MVBC38)
Demi-finaliste MIGNOT Joëlle (ABS)
Demi-finaliste KIELBASA Chantal (BCBG)
   
  Tableau DH V6 (+60)
Vainqueurs BREARD Jean-yves (ASBTT.LH)/SETHURAMAN Kaneson (CSBW)
Finalistes JOUVELET Benoît (AUCB)/PREMAT Pierre (TBC74)
Demi-finalistes CHANTEUR Michel (ASPTT)/KIRSCH Olivier (BCD)
Demi-finalistes LINDERER Jacky (JASS)/PIOLOT Michel (BP)
   
  Tableau DD V6 (+60)
Vainqueurs HAY Helene (Badmint’ifs)/LEVERDEZ Sylvia (Club Badminton Maurepas)
Seconds PUYPE Marie-odile (Montalieu-vercieu Badminton Club)/NICOLAS Dominique (Pornichet Badminton Club)
Demi-finalistes KIELBASA Chantal (Badminton Club Bacchus Generacois)/PICHARD Guylaine (Barentin Badminton Club)
   
  Tableau Mx V6 (+60)
Vainqueurs PREMAT Pierre (TBC74)/BONTEMPS Michèle (LSC)
Finalistes JOUVELET Benoît (AUCB)/PUYPE Marie-odile (MVBC38)
Demi-finalistes BREARD Jean-yves (ASBTT.LH)/PICHARD Guylaine (BBC)
Demi-finalistes LINDERER Jacky (JASS)/NICOLAS Dominique (PBC)

 

  Tableau SH V7 (+65)
Vainqueur VAN QUANG Phuc (LFDV82)
Finaliste VARIN Max (SH)
Demi-finaliste SUNDARA Kham peng (LVC)
Demi-finaliste HARDY Didier (BCE)
   
  Tableau SD V7 (+65)
Vainqueurs BONNAY Viviane (USCB)
Finalistes BONTEMPS Michèle (LSC)
Demi-finalistes DEPIERREUX Annie (AMCB)
Demi-finalistes MEFFRE Perrine (BCK)
   
  Tableau DH V7 (+65)
Vainqueurs DEBRAY Roland (BCG)/VARIN Max (SH)
Finalistes HARDY Didier (BCE)/SUNDARA Kham peng (LVC)
Demi-finalistes GILBERT Jean-louis (BCD)/LE GUEN Jacques (USL)
Demi-finalistes SISTAC Alain (BAC)/VAN QUANG Phuc (LFDV82)
   
  Tableau DD V7 (+65)
Vainqueurs LEFORT Liliane (Badminton Club De Noisiel)/BONTEMPS Michèle (Levallois Sporting Club)
Finalistes MEFFRE Perrine (Badminton Club Kemperle)/BONNAY Viviane (Union Sportive Change Badminton)
Demi-finalistes BUSSOLINO Hélène (Etoile Sportive Colombienne)/DEVERGIES Malice (Levallois Sporting Club)
   
   
  Tableau DMx V7 (+65)
Vainqueurs GILBERT Jean-louis (BCD)/BONNAY Viviane ()
Finalistes DEBRAY Roland (BCG)/DEVERGIES Malice (LSC-)
Demi-finalistes VIOULES Gérard (ALP)/MEFFRE Perrine (BCK)
Demi-finalistes VAN QUANG Phuc (LFDV82)/LEFORT Liliane (BCN)
   
Palmarès de la Catégorie Vétérans 8 (+70)
   
  Tableau SH V8 (+70)
Vainqueur LE GUEN Jacques (USL)
Finaliste O’CAMPO Juan (BOC73)
Demi-finaliste VOUREY Jean-pierre (BCD26)
Demi-finaliste THOMAS Francois (ABS)